F. CHOPIN
|
Chopin: Fantasy in F Minor, Opus 49 for the Piano
(ISBN: 0739040189
) Hinson, Maurice Editor
Prix: 1,98 EUR Vendeur: Quartermelon
( United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom
) Publisher: Alfred Publishing Company
Description: (00023 pages) [ships from USA takes 8-14 days to Europe] illustrated Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Paperback )
Reliure: Couverture souple Prix: 1,98 EUR Vendeur: Fachbuecher Weltversand
( Florstadt, D, Germany
) Description: Versand am folgenden Werktag / Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. / shipping every day worldwide / invoice included
Chopin (Frederic)
Prix: 2,28 EUR Vendeur: Staniland (Booksellers)
( Lincolnshire, ., United Kingdom
) Publisher: London; Ernst Eulenburg, no date.
Subject: MUSIC MINIATURE SCORES FREDERIC CHOPIN
Description: Paperback with printed yellow wraps. Extremities slightly rubbed, else a good copy.
Reliure: Couverture souple Ohne Angabe
Prix: 3,00 EUR Vendeur: ABC Versandantiquariat
( Hohenstein, H, Germany
) Publisher: ohne Angabe
Description: NEU und ORIGINALVERSCHWEISST
Prix: 3,75 EUR Vendeur: Librería Maestro Gozalbo
( Valencia, VA, Spain
) Publisher: S/F aproxprincipios XX, 25x32 8pp
Subject: PARTITURA
Description: papel Estado Normal Para piano.
Chopin: Fantasy In F Minor, Opus 49 For The Piano (alfred Masterwork Library)
(ISBN: 0739040189
) Hinson, Maurice
Prix: 4,64 EUR Vendeur: A1Books
( Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.
) Description: Limited Quantity. Order Fast !!! Code: U20080915133923G0739040189. SKU: 0739040189-11-UING
Ferra, Bartomeu
Prix: 5,13 EUR Vendeur: Brown Studies
( SCOTLAND, ., United Kingdom
) Publisher: Editions La Cartoixa, Mallorca 1st ed 1st printg 1961
Subject: PERFORMING ARTS MUSIC EUROPE SPAIN BIOGRAPHY
Description: Editions La Cartoixa, Mallorca 1st ed 1st printg 1961 VG book card covers, cardcvrs illus ISBN:
Edition: Edition originale Prix: 5,00 EUR Vendeur: A. Lamberty
( Oberlahr, RLP, Germany
) Publisher: Henle um 1990, MŸnchen
Subject: KLAVIER; NOTEN; KLAVIERNOTEN; 19. JAHRHUNDERT; ROMANTIK
Description: 21 S. 100g. Sprache: deutsch. Der Einband hat rechts oben einen relativ gro§en Knick. Ansonsten eher geringe Gebrauchsspuren.
Reliure: Couverture souple Chopin: Fantasy in F Minor, Opus 49 for the Piano (Alfred Masterwork Library)
(ISBN: 9780739040188
) Hinson, Maurice
Prix: 5,30 EUR Vendeur: Powell's Books
( Portland, OR, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Alfred Publishing Company
Subject: 9780739040188 ___61-9780739040188-0
Description: TRADE PAPER. NEW, Standard.
Liszt, Franz
Prix: 6,10 EUR Vendeur: bibliopassion
( notre-dame-du-portage, QC, Canada
) Publisher: Éditions Corréa, Paris
Subject: FRANZ LISZT, FRÉDÉRIC CHOPIN
Description: Couverture de couleur crème avec le portrait de Chopin en médaillon en noir. Intérieur propre et sans marque. Papier jauni d'époque. Avant-propos d'Alfred Cortot. Introduction par J.G. Prod'homme. 307 pages.
Reliure: Couverture souple Chopin,Frederic
Prix: 6,00 EUR Vendeur: ABC Versandantiquariat
( Hohenstein, H, Germany
) Publisher: C.F.Peters
Subject: KULTUR,NOTENHEFT,NOTENBUCH,KLASSIK
Description: 4° , Paperback, ca. 1950, 60 Seiten mit Noten - Abbildungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Ecken und Kanten sind etwas bestoßen, Einband ist etwas fleckig, mit durchsichtigem Schutzumschlag geschützt,Stempel und Namenszug im Vorsatz, Heft selbst in gutem Zustand
Couverture: Jaquette Reliure: Couverture rigide Prix: 6,25 EUR Vendeur: Librería Maestro Gozalbo
( Valencia, VA, Spain
) Publisher: DEUSTCHE GRAMMOPHON 136452SLPEM, 1LP
Subject: DISCO
Description: vinilo N CONCIETO PARA PIANO Y ORQUESTA Nº2 EN FA MENOR, OP. 21. ANDANTE SPIANATO Y GRAN POLONSA, OP. 22. NOCTURNO EN DO SOSTENIDO MENOR, OP. PÓSTUMO. TAMÀS VÀSARY, PIANO. ORQUESTA FILARMÓNICA DE BERLÍN. DIR. JANOS KULKA.
Prix: 6,25 EUR Vendeur: Librería Maestro Gozalbo
( Valencia, VA, Spain
) Publisher: Zafiro ZTV 40, 1 Lp 33 rpm
Subject: DISCO
Description: Vinilo Buen estado Warsaw National Philharmonic Symphony Orchestra. Dir Witold Rowicki. Piano Halina Czerny - Stefanska. Colección RTVE El Mundo de la Música nº40.
Prix: 6,48 EUR Vendeur: EEDMAR
( Cypress, CA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Belwin
Subject: SHEET MUSIC
Description: Tall thin softback. Rubbing and tiny tears on edges. Color cover is still vivid. Text is unmarked and in good shape.
Reliure: Couverture souple Reuthe, Manfred:
Prix: 6,60 EUR Vendeur: Antiquariat Carl Wegner
( Berlin, D, Germany
) Publisher: Berlin 1963.
Subject: MUSIK
Description: 2 Bl. Etwas knittirg u. leicht angestaubt. Mit Kurzbiographien. 310g
C Klindworth and x Scharwenka
Prix: 6,86 EUR Vendeur: flightline books
( somerset, uk, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Augener, London
Description: Edition de luxe, owners name on front, 9 and 1/4" by 12 and 1/4" with 50 pages, some writing in top margin on last page, general wear for age, small piece missing from top right hand corner, this book is also from the collection of a A.J.Ottley.
Reliure: Couverture souple Heinrich Germer (ed.)
Prix: 6,70 EUR Vendeur: Janoschek´s Bücher
( Bremen, HB, Germany
) Publisher: Hofmeister Leipzig
Subject: KLAVIER MUSIK
Description: kritisch revidiert von Heinrich Germer. 59 S. 4°. gealtert, ungebraucht
Reliure: Couverture souple Prix: 7,00 EUR Vendeur: K.H.T. Webrairie
( NAMUR, 500, Belgium
) Publisher: Ed. Leipzig Breitkopf & Martel sd
Subject: MUSIQUE CLASSIQUE
Description: 1 vol. in 4 , cartonnage simili-cuir éditeur, 113 + 7pp. Album de partitions : Ballade Op. 23 G moll Ballade Op. 38 F dur Ballade Op. 47 As dur Ballade Op; 52 F moll Etat d'usage - coiffe de la couverture endommagée
F Chopin [revised By C Klindworth and X Scharwenka
Prix: 7,41 EUR Vendeur: Silver Trees Books
( coventry, WAR, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Augener Ltd, London
Description: Very good folio book in light card covers; splits and a small chip at spine ends. Internally very good and free of inscriptions; some scattered foxing spots only.
Reliure: Couverture souple Chopin: Fantasy in F Minor, Opus 49 for the Piano
(ISBN: 0739040189
) Prix: 7,31 EUR Vendeur: ABC Books
( New Hythe, KEN, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Alfred Publishing Company
Description: One of Chopin's finest works, Fantasy in F Minor, Op. 49 is a sonata movement with short lento, sostenuto and adagio sostenuto sections. This edition contains numerous performance suggestions, and includes both original and editorial fingerings and pedal indications. 23 pages.
Reliure: Couverture souple Schenker, Heinrich Salzer, Felix
Prix: 7,62 EUR Vendeur: Flotsam & Jetsam, Canada
( Cargill, ON, Canada
) Publisher: Dover, New York
Description: 8" x 11" long. Illustrated glossy card covers. Very light edge wear, slight wave. O/w very good condition. 61 pp.
Reliure: Couverture souple Ferra, Bartomeu
Prix: 7,62 EUR Vendeur: Marsha Berman Musical Literature
( Santa Monica, CA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Palma de Mallorca
Subject: CHOPIN, FREDERIC SAND, GEORGES MUSIC
Description: 82+ pp., Illustrated. Translated from the Spanish.
Chopin, Frederic). Ferra, Bartomeu.
Prix: 7,62 EUR Vendeur: Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
( Saranac, NY, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Palma de Mallorca, Spain: (Edicions La Cartoixa), .
Subject: MUSIC MUSIC; COMPOSER; POLISH; FREDERIC CHOPIN; AUTHOR; FRENCH; GEORGE SAND; AURORE DUPIN; SPAIN; MALLORCA; PALMA DE BARTOMEU FERRA; R. D. PRING-MILL; ILLUSTRATEDTRATIONS.
Description: - Octavo, printed cream wraps with vignette in brown on front wrap. The wraps are soiled with light stains; the spine is darkened with a few small stains. 82 pp. & [5] leaves. The prelims & the bottom halves of the pages are very lightly dampstained; there are some small, light stains to the first 3 leaves. B&W photographic illustrations, & brown & white illustrations & folding plate in brown & white by the author. Good. Reprint of a 1936 edition.
Reliure: Couverture souple Description: Neubearbeiteter Einzelband aus den Musikalischen Studientöpfen 12.Auflage Leipzig Verlag von Breitkopf & Härtel, 1919. 57 Seiten Leinenrücken, Vorder-und Rückseite leicht beschmutzt und mit hellen Altersflecken, Rückseite wellig, Buchrücken sehr stark verschmutzt, Ecken bestoßen, leicht schief gelesen, erste und letzte Doppelseite in Grau sowie mit braunen kleinen Flecken, Bleistiftnotiz auf 2.Blatt,kleiner schwarzer Fleck und Bleistiftnotiz auf erster Textseite, Textteil vergilbt, Frakturschrift, einige Textstellen mit Bleistift unterstrichen, andere mit vertikalem Strich neben dem Text hervorgehoben, an manchen Seiten braune Flecken in der Vertiefung zum Buchrücken (verursacht durch Bindeschnur), guter Zustand -
FERRA, Bartomen:
Prix: 7,98 EUR Vendeur: Brian Carter
( Witney, OXF, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Palma de Mallorca, 1961.
Subject: MAJORCA CHOPIN GEORGE SAND HISTORY
Description: pp. 87.
Les resultats ne correspond à votre recherche? Utilisez nous recherche avancée:
|

